Angelica Herbs Logo

Cypress vine - C -
Herbs by Common Name

Common Name > C > Cypress vine

Total Results: 1

Latin Name: Ipomoea quamoclit

Common Name: Cypress vine, Cardinal vine, Cardinal climber, Star glory


Family: Convolvulaceae

READ MORE

designed and programed by design laurels