Angelica Herbs Logo

Curled Dock - C -
Herbs by Common Name

Common Name > C > Curled Dock

Total Results: 1

Rumex crispus photo

Latin Name: Rumex crispus

Common Name: Yellow Dock, Curled Dock, Garden Patience, Sour Dock


Family: Polygonaceae

Parts Used: Root

READ MORE

designed and programed by design laurels