Angelica Herbs Logo

Curare - C -
Herbs by Common Name

Common Name > C > Curare

Total Results: 1

Latin Name: Chondrodendron pomentosum

Common Name: Curare, Velvet Leaf


Family: Menispermaceae

Parts Used: Leaf, Root

READ MORE

designed and programed by design laurels