Angelica Herbs Logo

Culantro - C -
Herbs by Common Name

Common Name > C > Culantro

Total Results: 1

Latin Name: Eryngium foetidum

Common Name: Eryngo, Spiritweed, Culantro, Mexian Coriander, Cilantro cimarron, Fitweed

Sanskrit Name: Bhandhanya


Family: Apiacieae

Parts Used: Whole Plant

READ MORE

designed and programed by design laurels