Angelica Herbs Logo

Common Purslane - C -
Herbs by Common Name

Common Name > C > Common Purslane

Total Results: 1

Latin Name: Portulaca oleracea

Common Name: Common Purslane, Little Hogweed, Akuikuli-Kula, Duckweed, Pusley, Pursley


Family: Portulacaceae

READ MORE

designed and programed by design laurels