Angelica Herbs Logo

Common Periwinkle - C -
Herbs by Common Name

Common Name > C > Common Periwinkle

Total Results: 1

Latin Name: Vinca minor

Common Name: Periwinkle, Lesser Periwinkle, Common Periwinkle


Family: Apocynaceae

READ MORE

designed and programed by design laurels