Angelica Herbs Logo

Common Buckthorn - C -
Herbs by Common Name

Common Name > C > Common Buckthorn

Total Results: 1

Latin Name: Rhamnus cathartica

Common Name: Buckthorn, Common Buckthorn, European Buckthorn, Hart's Thorn, Nerprun Cathartique


Family: Rhamnaceae

READ MORE

designed and programed by design laurels