Angelica Herbs Logo

Comino - C -
Herbs by Common Name

Common Name > C > Comino

Total Results: 1

Latin Name: Cuminum cyminum

Common Name: Cumin, Comino

Sanskrit Name: Jerraka, Svetajiraka


Family: Apiaceae

READ MORE

designed and programed by design laurels