Angelica Herbs Logo

Coffee Senna - C -
Herbs by Common Name

Common Name > C > Coffee Senna

Total Results: 1

Latin Name: Senna occidentalis

Synonyms: Cassia occidentalis

Common Name: Septic Weed, Coffee Senna

Sanskrit Name: Kasamarda


Family: Fabaceae

READ MORE

designed and programed by design laurels