Angelica Herbs Logo

Cock's Comb - C -
Herbs by Common Name

Common Name > C > Cock's Comb

Total Results: 1

Latin Name: Celosia cristata

Synonyms: Celosia argentea

Common Name: Cock's Comb

Chinese Name: Qing Xiang Zi


Family: Amaranthaceae

Parts Used: Seeds

READ MORE

designed and programed by design laurels