Angelica Herbs Logo

Christmas candlestick - C -
Herbs by Common Name

Common Name > C > Christmas candlestick

Total Results: 1

Latin Name: Leonotis nepetifolia

Common Name: Cordao, Lion's Ear, Christmas candlestick

Chinese Name: Zungzu


Family: Lamiaceae

READ MORE

designed and programed by design laurels