Angelica Herbs Logo

Chinese Lantern - C -
Herbs by Common Name

Common Name > C > Chinese Lantern

Total Results: 1

Latin Name: Physalis alkekengi franchettii

Common Name: Chinese Lantern, Strawberry Groundcherry


Family: Solanaceae

READ MORE

designed and programed by design laurels