Angelica Herbs Logo

Catswort - C -
Herbs by Common Name

Common Name > C > Catswort

Total Results: 1

Latin Name: Nepeta cataria

Common Name: Catnip, Cat Mint, Cat Nep, Catswort


Family: Lamiaceae

Parts Used: Leaves, Flowers

READ MORE

designed and programed by design laurels