Angelica Herbs Logo

Carolina Jasmine - C -
Herbs by Common Name

Common Name > C > Carolina Jasmine

Total Results: 1

Gelsemium sempervirens photo

Latin Name: Gelsemium sempervirens

Common Name: Yellow Jasmine, Yellow Jessamine, Evening Trumpet Flower, Carolina Jasmine, Wild Woodbine


Family: Loganiaceae

Parts Used: Rhizomes

READ MORE

designed and programed by design laurels