Angelica Herbs Logo

Canada Tea - C -
Herbs by Common Name

Common Name > C > Canada Tea

Total Results: 1

Gaultheria procumbens photo

Latin Name: Gaultheria procumbens

Common Name: Wintergreen, Eastern Teaberry, Checkerberry, Mountain Tea, Canada Tea


Family: Ericaceaea

Parts Used: Leaves

READ MORE

designed and programed by design laurels