Angelica Herbs Logo

Calabazilla - C -
Herbs by Common Name

Common Name > C > Calabazilla

Total Results: 1

Latin Name: Cucurbita foetidissima

Common Name: Buffalo Gourd, Calabazilla, Missouri Gourd, Wild pumpkin


Family: Cucurbitaceae

READ MORE

designed and programed by design laurels