Angelica Herbs Logo

Cajuput Tree - C -
Herbs by Common Name

Common Name > C > Cajuput Tree

Total Results: 1

Latin Name: Melaleuca leucadendron

Common Name: Cajuput Tree, Tea Tree

Sanskrit Name: Kayaputi


Family: Myrtaceae

READ MORE

designed and programed by design laurels