Angelica Herbs Logo

Copal

sanskrit name > C > Copal

Total Results: 1

Latin Name: Bursera microphylla

Common Name: Elephant Tree

Sanskrit Name: Copal


Family: Burseraceae

READ MORE

designed and programed by design laurels