Angelica Herbs Logo

Chai, Chaha

sanskrit name > C > Chai, Chaha

Total Results: 1

Camellia sinensis photo

Latin Name: Camellia sinensis

Common Name: Chinese Tea, Green Tea, Black Tea, Oolong Tea

Sanskrit Name: Chai, Chaha


Family: Theaceae

Parts Used: Leaves, Buds

READ MORE

designed and programed by design laurels