Angelica Herbs Logo

Mitchella repens

latin name > M > Mitchella repens

Total Results: 1

Latin Name: Mitchella repens

Common Name: Partridge Berry, Squaw Vine, Twinberry, Checkerberry, One Berry


Family: Rubiaceae

Parts Used: Whole Plant

READ MORE

designed and programed by design laurels