Angelica Herbs Logo

Euphorbia kansui

latin name > Euphorbia kansui

Latin Name: Euphorbia kansui

Common Name: Mao Eryan

Chinese Name: Gan Sui


Family: Euphorbiaceae

Parts Used: Root

designed and programed by design laurels