Angelica Herbs Logo

Ananas comosus

latin name > A > Ananas comosus
Ananas comosus photo

Latin Name: Ananas comosus

Common Name: Pineapple, Ananas, Pina


Family: Bromeliaceae

Parts Used: Fruit, Stem

designed and programed by design laurels